Berries Weekend Pink Edition EDP Perfume 100ml
Berries Weekend Pink Edition
R 186.00
4.1(43)
View at Takealot rated at Takealot · checked 3 days ago
- Average
- R 161.69
- Lowest seen
- R 140.00
- Highest seen
- R 214.00
- Last change
- -R 28.00
- First indexed
- 07 Sep 2026
- Retailer
- Takealot
Description
Berries Weekend Pink Edition for Women is a feminine fragrance with a contemporary, refreshing, citrusy tone.
What's in the box
1 x Perfume
Similar products
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition 100ml EDP with Deo Spray
4.3(800)R 173.00R 250.72
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition for Women - 100ml EDP + Perfume Oil
4.6(5)R 298.00
Takealot
Fragrance World - Berries Weekend Pink Edition EDP - 50ml + Perfume Oil
4.2(111)R 113.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink edition Perfume for Women EDP 50ML
4.4(87)R 97.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition Eau De Parfum for Women - 100ml
4.2(794)R 146.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition Eau De Parfum For Her 100ml
3.7(3)R 229.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Ed. 50ml EDP + Refillable Decant with Perfume
R 299.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition with Deodorant - 100ml + Perfume Oil
4.4(346)R 276.00
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Edition EDP Perfume 100ml
4.3(127)R 167.00R 274.81
Takealot
Berries Weekend Pink Ed. 50ml EDP + Refillable Decant with Perfume
5.0(1)R 169.00

Amazon
Fragrance World Berries Weekend Pink Edition EDP 100ml
R 299.99
Takealot
Fragrance world Berries Weekend Pink Edition EDP Spray, 100ml
4.1(43)R 162.00