Hair Clipper
Hair Trimmer | High quality Stainless Blade | One Button Switch | 150min Charger for 210Min Use
Takealot · checked Yesterday
3 offers · 1 retailers
Listed under the same model number
No barcode ties these listings together, so no saving is claimed. See the listings
Matched by model number; no shared barcode
- Average
- R 298.00
- Lowest seen
- R 298.00
- Highest seen
- R 298.00
- Last change
- R 0.00
- First indexed
- 23 Sep 2026
- Retailer
- Takealot
Description
Experience reliable performance and precision with this advanced hair clipper
1200mAh Lithium Battery Features a powerful battery that charges in just 2.5 hours, delivering an extended 210 minutes of uninterrupted use.
Stainless Steel Cutter Head Engineered for durability and sharpness, it ensures smooth, snag-free cutting for a professional finish.
key features
-High-Quality Stainless Steel Blade: Durable and sharp, ensuring smooth, precise cuts without snagging.
-One-Button Switch: Simple and convenient design for easy operation.
-150-Minute Charge for 120-Minute Use: Efficient charging for extended grooming sessions.
-1200mAh Battery Capacity: High-capacity battery provides reliable performance.
-USB Charging Cable: Convenient and versatile charging option for on-the-go use.
-Precision Trimmer: Perfect for detailed styling and finishing touches for a polished look.
What's in the box
3 x guide comb
1 x lubricating
1 x cleaning brush
1 x USB charging cable
1 x protection cap
Similar products
Andowl
Rechargeable Cordless Professional Hair Clipper and Trimmer Q-LF688
4.4(16)Sokany
SOKANY SK-LF-9969 Rechargeable Hair Clipper and Cordless Hair Trimmer
Takealot
USB Beard Trimmer Professional Hair Clippers Cordless Barber Clippers Hair
Takealot
VGR Rechargeable Hair Clipper V-071-Pro-Grade Performance for Stylish Cuts
Takealot
Stainless Steel T blade Hair Clippers Rechargeable 0mm Hair Clipper LCD
4.2(145)Takealot
Rechargeable Hair Clipper & Trimmer Combs Clippers for Men Women Children
IPSTYLE
IPSTYLE Electric Hair Clipper Rechargeable Hair Trimmer Mini Hair Clipper
IPSTYLE
IPSTYLE Electric Hair Clipper Rechargeable Hair Trimmer Mini Hair Clipper
Takealot
Hair Clippers, Hair Clipper for Men, Push Shears 4 Limit Comb, LED Screen
Takealot
Professional Hair Clipper For Men Hair Cutting And Shaving Barber Clippers
Takealot
Electric Hair Clipper Barber Clipper Professional Hair Clipper for Hair
Takealot